WELCOME TO DAINTY TECHNOLOGY LINK, YOUR PASSWORD TO EXPLOIT THE TECHNOLGY WORLD, THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE TO GET BEST TECHNOLOGIES UPDATE, EDUCATION UPDATE, TUTORIAL VIDEOS, ICT INFORMATIONS, GUIDE TO MAKE ONLINE MONEY, FREE E-BOOK DOWNLOADING, FREE SCHOOL PROJECT TOPICS, PROJECT MATERIALS, NEWS UPDATE, etc....

N-Power Test Questions and Answers

SHARE:

N-Power Test  Questions and Answers Here are past questions from the test/ assessment given to candidates of N-Power this ...

Image result for npower questions and answers 2017



Here are past questions from the test/ assessment given to candidates of N-Power this year.
Npower Skills Test Quiz:

1. Which of the following is true regarding access lists applied to an interface?
A. You can place as many access lists as you want on any interface until you run out of memory.
B. You can apply only one access list on any interface.
C. One access list may be configured, per direction, for each layer 3 protocol configured on an interface.
D. You can apply two access lists to any interface.
Answer: Option C

2. Which command would you use to apply an access list to a router interface?
A. ip access-list 101 out
B. access-list ip 101 in
C. ip access-group 101 in
D. access-group ip 101 in
Answer: Option C

3. Which of the following is an example of a standard IP access list?
A. access-list 110 permit host 1.1.1.1
B. access-list 1 deny 172.16.10.1 0.0.0.0
C. access-list 1 permit 172.16.10.1 255.255.0.0
D. access-list standard 1.1.1.1
Answer: Option B

4. You need to create an access list that will prevent hosts in the network range of 192.168.160.0 to 192.168.191.0. Which of the following lists will you use?
A. access-list 10 deny 192.168.160.0 255.255.224.0
B. access-list 10 deny 192.168.160.0 0.0.191.255
C. access-list 10 deny 192.168.160.0 0.0.31.255
D. access-list 10 deny 192.168.0.0 0.0.31.255
Answer: Option C

5. You are working on a router that has established privilege levels that restrict access to certain functions. You discover that you are not able to execute the command show running-configuration. How can you view and confirm the access lists that have been applied to the Ethernet 0 interface on your router?
A. show access-lists
B. show interface Ethernet 0
C. show ip access-lists
D. show ip interface Ethernet 0
Answer: Option D

6. The object definition language (ODL) is which of the following?
A. Used to develop logical schemas
B. A data definition language for OODB
C. A method to implement a logical schema
D. All of the above.
Answer: Option D

7. An atomic literal is which of the following?
A. Strings
B. Boolean
C. Long
D. All of the above.
Answer: Option D

8. Which of the following is true concerning an ODBMS?
A. They have the ability to store complex data types on the Web.
B. They are overtaking RDBMS for all applications.
C. They are most useful for traditional, two-dimensional database table applications.
D. All of the above.
Answer: Option A

9. The reserved word enum is used for which of the following?
A. To define a range for an attribute.
B. To define a range for a class.
C. To define a range for a relationship.
D. All of the above.
Answer: Option A

10. Which of the following is an unordered collection of elements that may contain duplicates?
A. Set
B. Bag
C. List
D. Dictionary
Answer: Option B

11. When using the SQL INSERT statement:
A. rows can be modified according to criteria only.
B. rows cannot be copied in mass from one table to another only.
C. rows can be inserted into a table only one at a time only.
D. rows can either be inserted into a table one at a time or in groups.
Answer: Option D

12. What is not an advantage of stored procedures?
A. Greater security
B. SQL can be optimized
C. Code sharing
D. Increased network traffic
Answer: Option D

13. A reason for using an SQL view to hide columns is:
A. to simplify a result only.
B. to prevent the display of sensitive data only.
C. to accomplish both of the above.
D. None of the above are reasons for using an SQL view.
Answer: Option C

14. Which of the following is an SQL trigger supported by Oracle?
A. BEFORE
B. INSTEAD OF
C. AFTER
D. All of the above.
Answer: Option D

15. The SQL ALTER statement can be used to:
A. change the table structure.
B. change the table data.
C. add rows to the table.
D. delete rows from the table.
Answer: Option A

16. What SQL structure is used to limit column values of a table?
A. The LIMIT constraint
B. The CHECK constraint
C. The VALUE constraint
D. None of the above is correct.
Answer: Option B

17. Which is NOT one of the most common types of SQL CHECK constraints?
A. System date
B. Range checks
C. Lists of values
D. Comparing one column value to another within the same table
Answer: Option A

18. What is an advantage of placing computations in SQL views?
A. To save users from having to write an expression.
B. To ensure that the results are consistent.
C. To accomplish both of the above.
D. None of the above is correct – computations cannot be placed in a view.
Answer: Option C

19. Views constructed from SQL SELECT statements that conform to the SQL-92 standard may not contain:
A. GROUP BY.
B. WHERE.
C. ORDER BY.
D. FROM.
Answer: Option C

21. In a network with dozens of switches, how many root bridges would you have?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 5
D. 12
Answer: Option A

22. What PPP protocol provides dynamic addressing, authentication, and multilink?
A. NCP
B. HDLC
C. LCP
D. X.25
Answer: Option C

23. What is a stub network?
A. A network with more than one exit point.
B. A network with more than one exit and entry point.
C. A network with only one entry and no exit point.
D. A network that has only one entry and exit point.
Answer: Option D

24. If your router is facilitating a CSU/DSU, which of the following commands do you need to use to provide the router with a 64000bps serial link?
A. RouterA(config)#bandwidth 64
B. RouterA(config-if)#bandwidth 64000
C. RouterA(config-if)#clock rate 64
D. RouterA(config-if)#clock rate 64000
Answer: Option D

25. Which one of the following is true regarding VLANs?
A. Two VLANs are configured by default on all Cisco switches.
B. VLANs only work if you have a complete Cisco switched internetwork. No off-brand switches are allowed.
C. You should not have more than 10 switches in the same VTP domain.
D. VTP is used to send VLAN information to switches in a configured VTP domain.
Answer: Option D

General Npower Test Quiz:
1. Which is the smallest fraction among the following?
Select one:
a. 3/4;
b. 6/7
c. 1/2
d. 6/5

2. How did you do in the test? Not so well. I ______ much better but I misread the directions for writing.
Select one:
a. Will have done
b. Can have done
c. Must have done
d. May have done
e. Could have done

3. The Capital of Lagos State is_____
Select one:
a. Bariga
b. Isale-Eko
c. Eko
d. Ikeja
e. Ikorodu

4. If the day tomorrow is Sunday, what was it yesterday?
Select one:
a. Monday
b. Tuesday
c. Friday
d. Saturday.

5. Amaka was the cynosure of all eyes at the party. This means that __________
Select one:
a. She attracted everybody’s attention
b. Everybody was surprised that she attended the part
c. None of the options
d. Everybody looked down at her
e. She was notorious for her behaviour

6. Who is the current Governor of the Central Bank of Nigeria
Select one:
a. Alhaji Mai Borno
b. Sanusi Lamido Sanusi
c. Godwin Emefiele
d. Adamu Chiroma
e. Charles Soludo.

7. In words number 14 can be written as _________
Select one:
a. Forteen.
b. Fourteen.
c. Fortin.
d. Fourtin.

8. [Choose the one that is most nearly opposite in meaning to the uppercase word.]
Few people prefer the RURAL to the ______ areas.
Select one:
a. Urban
b. Modern
c. Pastoral
d. Central
e. Rustic

9. A piece of land completely surrounded by water is known as_________
Select one:
a. A platform
b. A lagoon
c. A lake
d. An island
e. None of the options.

10. Bose shouldn’t have interrupted the teacher, _________?
Select one:
a. Could she
b. Didn’t she
c. Should she
d. Did she
e. Can she.

11. Are you willing to be deployed to a rural area?
Select one:
a. YES
b. NO

12. At this time, do you have any computer programming or software development skills?
Select one:
a. YES
b. NO

13. At this time, which one or a combination of these devices do you own:
Select one or more:
a. Smartphone (mobile phones with Internet capabilities)
b. Laptop
c. Tablet

14. Do you have any physical disability?
Select one:
a. Yes
b. No

15. Gender?
Select one:
a. Female
b. Male

16. Which of these classifications and/ or post-graduate degrees apply to you?
Select one:
a. 3rd Class / Pass
b. 1st Class / Distinction and Masters
c. 2nd Class Lower / Lower Credit + PGD
d. 1st Class / Distinction
e. 3rd Class /Pass + PGD
f. 2nd Class Upper / Upper Credit
g. 2nd Class Upper / Upper Credit + PGD
h. 3rd Class / Pass + Masters
i. 2nd Class Lower / Lower Credit
j. 2nd Class Lower / Lower Credit + Masters
k. 2nd Class Upper / Upper Credit + Masters
l. 1st Class / Distinction and PGD

17. What is your current employment status?
Select one:
a. Full-time
b. Part-time
c. Freelance
d. Unemployed

18. Who formed the first political party in Nigeria?
19. What was the first political party in Nigeria?
20. Who is the current president of Nigeria?
21. Who is the current vice president of Nigeria?
22. What does the eagle in the Nigerian coat of arm represent?
23. What do the two horses on the Nigerian coat of arm represent?
24. What was the black shield in the Nigerian coat of arm stand for?
25. What does the white colour in Nigerian flag stand for?

26. A car travels at xkm per hour for 1 hour at ykm per hour for 2 hours. Find its average speed.
(a) 2x+2ykmh-1/3
(b) x+ ykmh-1/3
(c) x+2 ykmh-1
(d) 2x+ ykmh-1/3
Answer: C

27. The ages of three men are in the ratio 3:4:5. If the difference between the ages of the oldest and youngest is 18 years, find the sum of the ages of the three men.
(a) 45 years
(b) 72 years
(c) 108 years
(d) 216 years
Answer: C

28. A bicycle wheel of radius 42cm is rolled over a distance of 66m. How many revolutions does it make?
[Take π=22/7] (a) 2.5
(b) 5
(c) 25
(d) 50
Answer: C

29. In a bag of oranges, the ratio of the good ones to the bad ones is 5:4. If the number of bad ones in the bag is 36, how many oranges are there altogether?
(a) 81
(b) 72
(c) 54
(d) 45
Answer: A

30. A man is four times as old as his son. The difference between their ages is 36. Find the sum of their ages.
(a) 45 years`
(b) 48 years
(c) 60 years
(d) 74 years
Answer: C

31. If 4m+3n = 5, find the ratio m:n 4m-3n 3
(a) 7:4
(b) 4:3
(c) 3:4
(d) 4:7
Answer: A

32. If 2x : (x+1) =3:2, what is the value of x?
(a) ½
(b) 1
(c) 1½
(d) 3
Answer: D

33. The ratio of the number of men to the number of women in a 20 member committee is 3:1. How many women must be added to the 20 member committee so as to make the ratio of men to women 3:2 ?
(a) 2
(b) 5
(c) 7
(d) 9
Answer: B.

34. What is the probability of having an odd number in a single toss of a fair die?
(a) 1/6
(b) 1/3
(c) ½
(d) 2/3
Answer: C

Use the following information for question 36 and 36.
The surname of 40 children in a class were arranged in alphabetical order,16 of the surnames begin with O and 9 of the surnames begins with A. 14 letters of the alphabet do not appear as the first letter of a surname.

35. What is the probability that the surname of a child picked at random from the class begins with either O and A?
(a) 5/8
(b) 7/8
(c) 9/16
(d) 14/25
Answer: A

36. If more than one surname begins with a letter besides A and O, how many surnames begin with the letter?
(a) 2
(b) 3
(c) 4
(d) 6
Answer: B

37. Have you moved into your new house yet? Not yet. The rooms________.
(a) is being painted
(b) None of the options
(c) is painted
(d) are painted
(e) are being painted

38. The closest government to the people is_______
(a) Federal Government
(b) United Nation
(c) local government
(d) Ward Government
(e) State Government
39. Brazil is a country in
(b) America
(c) Africa
(d) Europe
(e) Asia

40. A reflex angle is______
(a) greater than 90 and less than
(b) degrees.
(c) 160 degrees.
(d) less than 45 degrees.
(e) less than 90 degree.
 Image result for npower questions and answers 2017
Npower Community Education Questions 2017
Question 1
Was he present at the meeting? He _____ not have attended it, for he was busy repairing his computer all the time.
Select one:gg
  1. must
  2. might
  3. could
  4. should
  5. shall
Question 2
A teacher is __________ correct.
Select one:
  1. not necessary always
  2. necessary not always
  3. necessarily not always
  4. not necessarily always
  5. None of the options
Question 3
Why didn’t Tom come to the party last night? He ______ not have wanted to see me.
Select one:
  1. might
  2. would
  3. could
  4. should
  5. must
Question 4
Because of the hard times, many workers now live in a state of _________ poverty
Select one:
  1. abject
  2. affluent
  3. repulsive
  4. imaginable
  5. unpardonable
Question 5
Q: Nigeria’s Presidential Villa is located in
Select one:
  1. Aso Rock, Abuja
  2. Obasanjo Farms, Otta
  3. Dodan Barracks, Lagos
  4. Asokoro, Abuja
  5. Chibok, Borno
Question 6
Q: The acronym FAAN stands for____________
Select one:
  1. Federal Airports Authority of Nigeria
  2. Federal Airports Agency of Nigeria
  3. Federal Airspace Authority of Nigeria
  4. Federal Aviation Authority of Nigeria
  5. None of the options
READ  Apply Now For Nigerian Breweries Plc and ITF – NECA Technical Skills Development Programme 2017 – | Guidelines for Application – www.nbplc.com
Question 7
Q: Research has shown that sugar can contribute to all but one of the following illnesses.
Select one:
  1. typhoid
  2. hypertension
  3. diabetes
  4. obesity
  5. tooth decay
Question 8
A clock strikes once at 1 o’clock (am or pm), twice at 2 o’clock (am or pm), thrice at 3 o’clock (am or pm) and so on. How many times will it strike in 24 hours?
Select one:
  1. 78
  2. 136
  3. 156
  4. 196
Question 9
What is 999 times 100.0?
Select one:
  1. 199.0
  2. 999.0
  3. 9990
  4. 99900
Not yet answered
Question text
An acute angle is __________
Select one:
  1. 90 degrees.
  2. less than 90 degrees.
  3. more than 90 degrees.
  4. None of these.
Question 11
Are you willing to be deployed to a rural area?
Select one:
  1. YES
  2. NO
Question 12
At this time, do you have any computer programming or software development skills?
Select one:
  1. YES
  2. NO
Question 13
At this time, which one or a combination of these devices do you own:
Select one or more:
  1. Laptop
  2. Tablet
  3. Smartphone ( mobile phones with Internet capabilities)
Question 14
Do you have any physical disability?
Select one:
  1. Yes
  2. No
Question 15
Gender?
Select one:
  1. Male
  2. Female
Question 17
What is your current employment status?
  1. Full-time
  2. Freelance
  3. Part-time
  4. Unemployed
Npower Health Questions 2017: Online Assessment Test – Part 1
Question 1
Look! The clouds are gathering. Yes, I’m afraid it ______ be pouring down soon.
Select one:
  1. must
  2. should
  3. could
  4. Might
  5. can
Question 2
Q: Albert Einstein, Sir Isaac Newton, and Charles Darwin have something in common
Select one:
  1. They were all famous Artists
  2. None of the options
  3. They were all famous Poets
  4. They were all famous Scientists
Q3: Research has shown that sugar can contribute to all but one of the following illnesses.
Select one:
  1. hypertension
  2. tooth decay
  3. obesity
  4. typhoid
  5. diabetes
Question 4
Dayo read 4/5th of a story book which has 500 pages. How many pages of the book is not yet read by Dayo?
Select one:
  1. 60
  2. 100
  3. 80
  4. 60
Question 5
10 is equal to _________
Select one:
  1. 1
  2. None of these.
  3. -1
  4. +1
Question 6
What is a faint?
Select one:
  1. A sign of flu.
  2. Brief loss of consciousness.
  3. An unexpected collapse.
  4. A response to fear
Question 7
CHN is a community-based practice. Which best explains this statement?
Select one:
  1. The service are based on the available resources within the community
  2. The nurse has to conduct community diagnosis to determine nursing needs and problems
  3. Priority setting is based on the magnitude of the health problems identified
  4. The service is provided in the natural environment of people
Question 8
What is an open fracture?
Select one:
  1. A fracture in which the bone ends can move around.
  2. A fracture in which the bone has bent and split.
  3. Fracture which causes complications such as a punctured lung.
  4. A fracture in which the bone is exposed as the skin is broken.
Question 9
You are a lone first aider and have an unconscious non-breathing adult, what should you do first?
Select one:
  1. Call 911/112 requesting AED (defibrillator) and ambulance.
  2. Give two initial rescue breaths.
  3. Give five initial rescue breaths.
  4. Start CPR with 30 chest compressions.
READ  NDLEA Online Job Recruitment 2017/2018 – National Drug Law Enforcement Agency Job Recruitment Exercise Apply Now – www.ndlea.gov.ng
Question 10
Are you willing to be deployed to a rural area?
Select one:
  1. NO
  2. YES
Question text
At this time, do you have any computer programming or software development skills?
Select one:
  1. NO
  2. YES
Question 12
At this time, which one or a combination of these devices do you own:
Select one or more:
  1. Tablet
  2. Smartphone ( mobile phones with Internet capabilities)
  3. Laptop
Question 13
Do you have any physical disability?
Select one:
  1. No
  2. Yes
Question 14
Gender?
Select one:
  1. Male
  2. Female
Question 15
What is your current employment status?
Select one:
  1. Freelance
  2. Part-time
  3. Full-time
  4. Unemployed
Question 17
________ she could not make it to the President’s inaugural ceremony but she explained the situation to His Excellency.
Select one:
  1. For each reason or another
  2. For the other reason
  3. One reason or the other
  4. None of the options
  5. For one reason and another.
Npower Health Past Questions 2017 – Part 2
1 The principal’s quarters are out of bounds to students. This means that the quarters are
Select one:
  1. outside the school boundary
  2. too far for students to go there
  3. None of the options
  4. not open to students
  5. for finding students
Question 2
Q: Research has shown that sugar can contribute to all but one of the following illnesses.
Select one:
  1. diabetes
  2. typhoid
  3. tooth decay
  4. hypertension
  5. obesity
Question 3
Q: Who is the current Vice-President of Nigeria?
Select one:
  1. Prof. Yemi Osinbajo
  2. None of the options
  3. Alh. Jubril Aminu
  4. Alh. Shehu Shagari
  5. Goodluck Jonathan
Question 4
A clock strikes once at 1 o’clock (am or pm), twice at 2 o’clock (am or pm), thrice at 3 o’clock (am or pm) and so on. How many times will it strike in 24 hours?
Select one:
  1. 136
  2. 78
  3. 156
  4. 196
Question 5
How many months are equal to 105 days?
Select one:
  1. 1 1/4 months months.
  2. 3 1/4 months.
  3. 1 1/4 months.
  4. 3 1/2 months.
Question 6
When the occupational health nurse employs ergonomic principles, she is performing which of her roles?
Select one:
  1. Health care provider
  2. Health care coordinator
  3. Educator Health
  4. Environment manager
Question 7
Which is the correct ratio of chest compressions to rescue breaths for use in CPR of an adult casualty?
Select one:
  1. 5 compressions : 1 rescue breath.
  2. 2 compressions : 30 rescue breaths.
  3. 30 compressions : 2 rescue breaths.
  4. 15 compressions : 2 rescue breaths.
Question 8
What is a faint?
Select one:
  1. A brief loss of consciousness.
  2. sign of flu.
  3. An unexpected collapse.
  4. A response to fear.
Question 9
What names are given to the three different depths of burns?
Select one:
  1. Small, medium and large.
  2. Superficial, partial thickness, full thickness.
  3. Minor, medium and severe.
  4. First, second and third degree.
Question 10
Are you willing to be deployed to a rural area?
Select one:
  1. NO
  2. YES
READ  Nigerian Immigration Service (NIS) 2017 Job Recruitment Exercise | Requirements | Qualifications and How To Apply
Question 11
At this time, do you have any computer programming or software development skills?
Select one:
  1. NO
  2. YES
Question 12
At this time, which one or a combination of these devices do you own:
Select one or more:
  1. Laptop
  2. Tablet
Smartphone ( mobile phones with Internet capabilities)
Question 13
Do you have any physical disability?
Select one:
  1. Yes
  2. No
Question 14
Gender?
Select one:
  1. Male
  2. Female
Question 15
What is your current employment status?
Select one:
  1. Part-time
  2. Unemployed
  3. Full-time
  4. Freelance
Question 17
After all the items on the agenda had been discussed, the meeting was________
Select one:
  1. adjourned
  2. None of the options
  3. dismissed
  4. postponed
  5. dissolve

N-Power Recruitment Questions for N-Power Build 2017

Question 1
Do you have any physical disability?
Select one:
  1. Yes
  2. No
Question 2
Gender?
Select one:
  1. Male
  2. Female
Question 3
What is your current employment status?
Select one:
  1. Full-time
  2. Freelance
  3. Part-time
  4. Unemployed
Question 4
What trade are you interested in?
Select one:
  1. Electrical Installation
  2. Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
  3. Masonry
  4. Carpentry and Joinery
  5. Welding and Fabrication
  6. Painting
  7. Automobile Technology
Question 5
At this time, do you have any computer programming or software development skills?
Select one:
  1. YES
  2. NO

N-Power Recruitment Questions For N-Power Teach 2017

Have you moved into your new house yet? Not yet. The rooms ___________.
  1. is being painted
  2. None of the options
  3. is painted
  4. are painted
  5. are being painted
Question 2: The closest government to the people is _______
  1. Federal Government
  2. United Nation
  3. local government
  4. Ward Government
  5. State Government
Question 3: Brazil is a country in
  1. South America
  2. Australia
  3. Africa
  4. Europe
  5. Asia
Question 4: A reflex angle is _________
greater than 90 and less than 180 degrees.
  1. 160 degrees.
  2. less than 45 degrees.
  3. less than 90 degree.
Q 5: What is the symbol of pi?
  1. Ω
  2. π
Question 6: What should your first action be when treating an electrical burn?
  1. Check for danger and ensure that contact with the electrical source is broken.
  2. Check for level of response.
  3. Ensure that the casualty is still breathing.
  4. Wash the burn with cold water.
Question 7: Which medical condition will develop from severe blood loss?
  1. Hypoglycaemia.
  2. Anaphylaxis.
  3. Hypothermia.
  4. Shock.
Question 8: According to C.E. Winslow, which of the following is the goal of Public Health?
  1. People to be organized in their health efforts
  2. Promotion of health and prevention and diseases
  3. For people to have access to basic health services
  4. For people to attain their birthrights and longevity
Question 9: What is a faint?
  1. An unexpected collapse.
  2. sign of flu.
  3. A brief loss of consciousness.
  4. A response to fear.
Q 10: Few people prefer the RURAL to the ______ areas.
  1. pastoral
  2. rustic
  3. central
  4. urban
  5. modern

Note: Some of the answers may not be correct, so you should endeavor to check thoroughly and answer the questions yourself. Hope this was helpful?
Name

AIRTEL,1,Cheap Airtel Data Plan And Subscription Codes,1,CUSTOM-TSHIRTS,1,Download full version of PDF format on how to write school project,1,EDUCATION,17,List of computer scientists,1,List Of Nigerian Universities (With Websites),1,NEWS,24,PHONES,10,SELF DRIVE CAR,3,SPORT NEWS,1,sports,1,TECHNOLOGIES,41,TUTORIAL VIDEOS,1,
ltr
item
Your Password to Exploit the Tech World: N-Power Test Questions and Answers
N-Power Test Questions and Answers
https://encrypted-tbn0.gstatic.com/images?q=tbn:ANd9GcTqMqUqlxHbzNjb-aI4BlBdZEcCVhyr-8O8xfNWV65gQAZRKGlPqQ
Your Password to Exploit the Tech World
http://www.daintytechlink.com/2017/08/n-power-test-questions-and-answers.html
http://www.daintytechlink.com/
http://www.daintytechlink.com/
http://www.daintytechlink.com/2017/08/n-power-test-questions-and-answers.html
true
2665103353636709170
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS CONTENT IS PREMIUM Please share to unlock Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy